Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 780-435-2674
Mon - Fri: 10am - 6pm, Sat: 10am - 5pm, Sun: Closed (Closed all statutory holiday's)
 
 
 
 
 
Sombrio Disciple Jersey
  • Color: Big Air/Black
  • Color: Black/Volt
  • Color: Big Air/Flame
  • Color: Phenom/Dark Stone
  • Color: Black Camo/Flame
  • Color: Dark Stone/Dark Night

Sombrio Disciple Jersey

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$65.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Sombrio Disciple Jersey

Whether you’re blasting singletrack on the shore or scouting a road gap, the Disciple Jersey will keep you cool and comfortable.

• Silk screen graphics, SHUTTLE print
• Multi-panel, 3/4 sleeve design
• Wicking & anti-bacterial treatment
• Drop back hem

FABRIC: Cool Wik

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Big Air/Black / X-Small 00674475068171 59001M.557.1
    Big Air/Black / Small 00674475068188 59001M.557.2
    Big Air/Black / Medium 00674475068195 59001M.557.3
    Big Air/Black / Large 00674475068201 59001M.557.4
    Big Air/Black / X-Large 00674475068218 59001M.557.5
    Big Air/Flame / X-Small 00674475074547
    Big Air/Flame / Small 00674475074554
    Big Air/Flame / Medium 00674475074561
    Big Air/Flame / Large 00674475074578
    Big Air/Flame / X-Large 00674475074585
    Black Camo/Flame / X-Small 00674475074448
    Black Camo/Flame / Small 00674475074455
    Black Camo/Flame / Medium 00674475074462 67441
    Black Camo/Flame / Large 00674475074479
    Black Camo/Flame / X-Large 00674475074486
    Black/Volt / X-Small 00674475068126 59001M.122.1
    Black/Volt / Small 00674475068133 59001M.122.2
    Black/Volt / Medium 00674475068140 59001M.122.3
    Black/Volt / Large 00674475068157 59001M.122.4
    Black/Volt / X-Large 00674475068164 59001M.122.5
    Dark Stone/Dark Night / X-Small 00674475074493
    Dark Stone/Dark Night / Small 00674475074509
    Dark Stone/Dark Night / Medium 00674475074516
    Dark Stone/Dark Night / Large 00674475074523
    Dark Stone/Dark Night / X-Large 00674475074530
    Phenom/Dark Stone / X-Small 00674475068225 59001M.809.1
    Phenom/Dark Stone / Small 00674475068232 59001M.809.2
    Phenom/Dark Stone / Medium 00674475068249 59001M.809.3
    Phenom/Dark Stone / Large 00674475068256 59001M.809.4
    Phenom/Dark Stone / X-Large 00674475068263 59001M.809.5
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

  redbike
10918 88 Ave, Edmonton, Alberta
  Phone: 780-435-2674
  Toll Free: 1-855-332-2453
  Mon - Fri: 10am - 6pm, Sat: 10am - 5pm, Sun: Closed

Shop

Your Privacy

Site Map

redbike facebook redbike twitter redbike instagram