Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 780-435-2674
Tues - Fri: 10am - 6pm, Sat: 10am - 5pm, Sun-Mon: Closed (Closed all statutory holiday's)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sombrio Lowline Shorts
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Big Air
  • Color: Dark Night

Sombrio Lowline Shorts

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$89.99
Availability:
 

Product Details

Sombrio Lowline Shorts

The Lowline is Sombrio's high performance short for the adventure seeker looking for classic street style—sleek ergonomic seam lines, a cargo style side pocket and laser cut ventilation to keep you going all day.

• Ultra durable mid weight stretch fabric with DWR finish
• Locking zip fly with hollow pop snap & Velcro secure
• Sombrio waistband retention system
• Low profile laser cut Velcro tabs
• Laser cut ventilation in lumbar panel
• Pleated side cargo pocket with invisible magnetic snap flap
• Ergonomic seam lines
• Seamless crotch panel
• Sturdy seam construction & bar tack stitching throughout stress zones

FABRIC: Core Flex Dura

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Big Air / X-Small 00674475066702 36005M.556.1
    Big Air / Small 00674475066719 36005M.556.2
    Big Air / Medium 00674475066726 36005M.556.3
    Big Air / Large 00674475066733 36005M.556.4
    Big Air / X-Large 00674475066740 36005M.556.5
    Big Air / XX-Large 00674475066757 36005M.556.6
    Black / X-Small 00674475066641 36005M.105.1
    Black / Small 00674475066658 36005M.105.2 67493
    Black / Medium 00674475066665 36005M.105.3 67491
    Black / Large 00674475066672 36005M.105.4
    Black / X-Large 00674475066689 36005M.105.5
    Black / XX-Large 00674475066696 36005M.105.6
    Dark Night / X-Small 00674475072710
    Dark Night / Small 00674475072727
    Dark Night / Medium 00674475072734
    Dark Night / Large 00674475072741
    Dark Night / X-Large 00674475072758
    Dark Night / XX-Large 00674475072765
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

  redbike
10918 88 Ave, Edmonton, Alberta
  Phone: 780-435-2674
  Toll Free: 1-855-332-2453
  Tues - Fri: 10am - 6pm, Sat: 10am - 5pm, Sun, Mon: Closed

Shop

Your Privacy

Site Map

redbike facebook redbike twitter redbike instagram